BetHero
Betting Tailored Artificial Intelligence
Real-time match analysis
1X2
71.3%
1.80
TIP
23.2%
3.40
5.5%
14.0
Real-time predictions, odds and betting tips

89.1% Accuracy
if prediction >= 70%

6080 Tips
known in the last week

127900 Matches
analyzed so far
England Premier League1X2
Chelsea 0
Manchester United 0
16:30

-

-

-
Crystal Palace 0
Fulham 0
12:00

-

-

-
Leicester City 0
Arsenal 0
12:00

-

-

-
Sheffield United 0
Liverpool 0
19:15

-

-

-
Tottenham Hotspur 0
Burnley 0
14:00

-

-

-
England Championship1X2
Wycombe Wanderers 0
Norwich City 0
12:00

-

-

-
England Wsl 2 Women1X2
Coventry United 0
Charlton W 0
14:00

-

-

-
Leicester W 0
Crystal Palace W 0
14:00

-

-

-
Liverpool W 0
London Bees W 0
14:00

-

-

-
Millwall W 0
Durham W 0
12:00

-

-

-
England Wsl 1 Women1X2
Aston Villa W 0
Arsenal W 0
14:00

-

-

-
Birmingham W 0
Manchester City W 0
14:00

-

-

-
Tottenham W 0
Everton W 0
14:00

-

-

-
England Women's National League Division One SW1X2
Chesham United LFC W 0
Larkhall Athletic W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Exeter City W 0
Southampton W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Maidenhead United W 0
Cheltenham Town W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Poole Town W 0
Southampton WFC W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Swindon Town W 0
Brislington W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
England Women's National League Division One SE1X2
Actonians W 0
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Cambridge United W 0
Ipswich Town W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Kent Football W 0
Enfield Town W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Leyton Orient W 0
Stevenage W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Norwich City W 0
Billericay Town W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
England Women's National League Division One North1X2
Barnsley W 0
Stockport County W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Brighouse Town W 0
Chorley W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Durham Cestria W 0
Chester-le-Street Town W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Liverpool Feds W 0
Bolton Wanderers W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Newcastle United W 0
Leeds Ladies W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Norton & Stockton W 0
Bradford City W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
England Women's National League Division One Midlands1X2
Boldmere SM W 0
Holwell Sports W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Leafield Athletic W 0
Burton Albion W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Long Eaton United LFC W 0
Doncaster Belles W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Nettleham W 0
Bedworth United W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Sporting Khalsa W 0
Solihull Moors W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Wolverhampton Wanderers W 0
The New Saints W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
England Women's National League - Premier Division North1X2
Derby County W 0
Sheffield FC W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Fylde W 0
Sunderland W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hull City LFC W 0
Burnley W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Loughborough Foxes W 0
Nottingham Forest W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Stoke City W 0
West Bromwich Albion W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
England Women's National League - Premier Division South1X2
Cardiff City W 0
Yeovil W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Gillingham W 0
Milton Keynes Dons W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Keynsham Town W 0
Chichester City W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Oxford United W 0
Queens Park Rangers W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Plymouth Argyle W 0
Portsmouth W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Watford W 0
Crawley Wasps W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Spain La Liga1X2
Celta de Vigo 0
Real Valladolid 0
13:00

-

-

-
Cádiz 0
Real Betis 0
15:15

-

-

-
Granada 0
Elche 0
17:30

-

-

-
Villarreal 0
Atlético Madrid 0
20:00

-

-

-
Spain La Liga 21X2
Fuenlabrada 0
Girona 0
13:00

-

-

-
Real Oviedo 0
Real Zaragoza 0
20:00

-

-

-
Sporting Gijón 0
Espanyol 0
15:00

-

-

-
Tenerife 0
Alcorcón 0
17:15

-

-

-
Spain Segunda B - Group 21X2
Laredo 0
Portugalete 0
16:30

-

-

-
Leioa 0
Deportivo Alaves II 0
16:00

-

-

-
Real Sociedad II 0
Arenas de Getxo 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Segunda B - Group 31X2
Lleida Esportiu 0
Barcelona II 0
17:00

-

-

-
Spain Segunda B - Group 41X2
Las Palmas II 0
Cadiz II 0
11:00

-

-

-
Recreativo Huelva 0
San Fernando CD 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 11X2
Ourense CF 0
Alondras 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Agrupación Estudiantil 0
As Pontes 0
16:00

-

-

-
Arenteiro 0
UD Ourense 0
15:30

-

-

-
Atios 0
Arosa 0
16:00

-

-

-
Choco 0
Estradense 0
16:00

-

-

-
Deportivo La Coruña II 0
Bergantiños 0
11:00

-

-

-
Fisterra 0
Villalbés 0
15:30

-

-

-
Paiosaco 0
Polvorín 0
16:00

-

-

-
Ribadumia 0
Barco 0
16:00

-

-

-
Rápido Bouzas 0
Pontellas 0
11:00

-

-

-
Somozas 0
Silva 0
11:00

-

-

-
Viveiro 0
Arzúa 0
15:45

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 21X2
Valdesoto 0
Siero 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Caudal 0
Mosconia 0
16:30

-

-

-
Gijon Industrial 0
Navarro 0
11:00

-

-

-
Lenense 0
Real Avilés 0
11:00

-

-

-
Llanera 0
Avilés Stadium 0
11:00

-

-

-
San Martin 0
Llanes 0
11:00

-

-

-
Vallobín 0
Ceares 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 31X2
Barquereño 0
Bezana 0
16:00

-

-

-
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0
Tropezón 0
16:00

-

-

-
Racing Santander II 0
Rinconeda Polanco 0
11:00

-

-

-
Samano 0
Ribamontan al Mar 0
11:30

-

-

-
Vimenor 0
Castro 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 41X2
Ariznabarra 0
Urduliz 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Sociedad III 0
Balmaseda 0
17:45

-

-

-
Santutxu 0
Urgatzi 0
10:00

-

-

-
Sodupe 0
Santurtzi 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 51X2
Europa 0
Terrassa 0
11:00

-

-

-
Figueres 0
Sants 0
11:00

-

-

-
Girona II 0
Sant Andreu 0
11:00

-

-

-
Grama 0
Peralada 0
10:45

-

-

-
Granollers 0
Banyoles 0
11:00

-

-

-
Pobla Mafumet 0
Manresa 0
11:00

-

-

-
San Cristobal 0
Igualada 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 61X2
Alzira 0
Roda 0
16:00

-

-

-
Beniganim 0
Hércules II 0
15:00

-

-

-
Eldense 0
Novelda 0
17:30

-

-

-
RC Catarroja 0
Villarreal III 0
10:30

-

-

-
Torrent 0
Acero 0
17:00

-

-

-
Vilamarxant 0
Saguntino 0
16:30

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 71X2
Torrejón 0
Moratalaz 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Atlético de Pinto 0
Móstoles CF 0
10:30

-

-

-
Flat Earth 0
Rayo Vallecano II 0
16:00

-

-

-
Móstoles 0
Leganés II 0
11:00

-

-

-
Parla 0
Alcorcón II 0
10:30

-

-

-
RSD Alcalá 0
Pozuelo Alarcón 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Aranjuez 0
Villaverde-Boetticher 0
10:30

-

-

-
Santa Ana 0
Complutense 0
11:00

-

-

-
Trival Valderas 0
El Álamo 0
10:30

-

-

-
Unión Adarve 0
San Fernando de Henares 0
12:00

-

-

-
Villanueva del Pardillo 0
Alcobendas Sport 0
11:15

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 81X2
Almazán 0
Arandina 0
16:00

-

-

-
Becerril Campos 0
Peñaranda 0
16:00

-

-

-
Bembibre 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
17:00

-

-

-
Gimnástica Segoviana 0
Numancia II 0
16:00

-

-

-
La Bañeza 0
Atlético Astorga 0
16:00

-

-

-
Mirandés II 0
Cultural Cebrereña 0
15:00

-

-

-
Real Ávila 0
Colegios Diocesanos 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 91X2
Atlético Porcuna 0
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
16:00

-

-

-
Mancha Real 0
Almería II 0
11:30

-

-

-
Melilla CD 0
El Palo 0
11:15

-

-

-
Polideportivo Almería 0
Huétor Vega 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Jaén 0
Loja 0
10:30

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 101X2
Coria CF 0
La Palma 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 111X2
Alcúdia 0
Formentera 0
12:00

-

-

-
Cardassar 0
Collerense 0
16:00

-

-

-
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
Génova 0
11:00

-

-

-
Llosetense 0
Santa Catalina Atlético 0
10:30

-

-

-
Platges de Calvià 0
Binissalem 0
11:30

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 121X2
Atletico Victoria 0
Tenisca 0
12:00

-

-

-
Atlético Tacoronte 0
Atlético Paso 0
12:00

-

-

-
Buzanada 0
Mensajero 0
12:00

-

-

-
Gran Tarajal 0
Guía 0
12:00

-

-

-
La Cuadra 0
Arucas 0
12:00

-

-

-
Vera 0
Santa Úrsula 0
12:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 131X2
Atlético Pulpileño 0
Plus Ultra 0
16:30

-

-

-
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0
Lorca 0
10:30

-

-

-
Cartagena FC 0
La Union Atletico 0
15:00

-

-

-
Deportiva Minera 0
Muleño 0
11:00

-

-

-
El Palmar 0
UCAM Murcia II 0
11:00

-

-

-
Huércal-Overa 0
Mar Menor 0
10:30

-

-

-
Mazarrón FC 0
Racing Murcia 0
16:00

-

-

-
Minerva 0
Águilas CF 0
10:30

-

-

-
Olímpico Totana 0
EDMF Churra 0
16:00

-

-

-
Real Murcia II 0
Los Garres 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 141X2
CD Coria 0
Calamonte 0
16:00

-

-

-
Cacereño 0
Azuaga 0
11:00

-

-

-
Diocesano 0
Trujillo 0
11:30

-

-

-
Fuente Cantos 0
Arroyo 0
11:00

-

-

-
Llerenense 0
Olivenza 0
16:00

-

-

-
Montijo 0
Aceuchal 0
11:00

-

-

-
Moralo 0
Campanario 0
16:00

-

-

-
RCP Valverdeno 0
Jerez 0
16:00

-

-

-
UP Plasencia 0
Lobón 0
11:00

-

-

-
Valdivia 0
Chinato 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 151X2
Corellano 0
Valle Egüés 0
16:00

-

-

-
Murchante 0
Fontellas 0
15:30

-

-

-
Peña Azagresa 0
Ardoi 0
15:30

-

-

-
Peña Sport 0
Bidezarra 0
16:00

-

-

-
River Ega 0
Subiza 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 161X2
Alberite 0
Casalarreina 0
15:45

-

-

-
Alfaro 0
Berceo 0
15:30

-

-

-
CDFC La Calzada 0
Oyonesa 0
16:00

-

-

-
Náxara 0
Logroñés II 0
16:00

-

-

-
Pradejon 0
Yague 0
15:30

-

-

-
Racing Rioja 0
River Ebro 0
15:30

-

-

-
Tedeón 0
Calasancio 0
11:00

-

-

-
Varea 0
Arnedo 0
11:00

-

-

-
Vianés 0
Anguiano 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 171X2
Almudévar 0
Calamocha 0
15:30

-

-

-
Barbastro 0
Sabiñánigo 0
15:00

-

-

-
Borja 0
Utebo 0
15:00

-

-

-
CDJ Tamarite 0
Binéfar 0
15:30

-

-

-
Fraga 0
Atletico Monzon 0
15:30

-

-

-
Illueca 0
Huesca II 0
15:30

-

-

-
Real Zaragoza II 0
Belchite 97 0
10:30

-

-

-
Sariñena 0
Cuarte Industrial 0
15:30

-

-

-
Valdefierro 0
Teruel 0
11:00

-

-

-
Villanueva CF 0
Robres 0
15:30

-

-

-
Épila 0
Brea 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Tercera - Group 181X2
Calvo Sotelo 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
16:00

-

-

-
Ciudad Real 0
Almansa 0
16:00

-

-

-
Guadalajara 0
Conquense 0
11:00

-

-

-
Huracán Balazote 0
Atletico Ibanes 0
17:30

-

-

-
Illescas 0
Pedroñeras 0
10:30

-

-

-
La Solana 0
Almagro Spain 0
15:30

-

-

-
Manzanares 0
Albacete II 0
15:30

-

-

-
Marchamalo 0
Tarancón 0
16:00

-

-

-
Torrijos 0
Azuqueca 0
15:30

-

-

-
Spain Primera Division Women1X2
Logroño W 0
Santa Teresa W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Rayo Vallecano W 0
Deportivo de La Coruña W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Sociedad W 0
Real Madrid 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Segunda Division Women1X2
Albacete II W 0
Lorca W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Atlético Revellín W 0
Pradejón W 0
10:30

-

-

-
Atlético de Aspe W 0
Marítim W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Berriozar W 0
Osasuna II W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Castro W 0
Monte W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Castuera W 0
Málaga II W 0
16:15

-

-

-
Discobolo-La Torre W 0
Elche W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Fuensalida W 0
Salamanca W 0
11:30

-

-

-
Girona W 0
Balears W 0
14:30

-

-

-
La Rambla W 0
Mérida AD 0
11:00

-

-

-
Las Majoreras W 0
La Garita W 0
12:00

-

-

-
Levante III W 0
Mislata W 0
10:00

-

-

-
Llanera W 0
Gijón FF W 0
15:30

-

-

-
Madrid III W 0
Getafe W 0
15:00

-

-

-
Mulier W 0
Itaroa Huarte W 0
10:30

-

-

-
Murcia Féminas W 0
Villarreal II W 0
11:30

-

-

-
Oiartzun W 0
Bizkerre W 0
10:30

-

-

-
Pallejà W 0
Son Sardina W 0
16:00

-

-

-
Pardinyes W 0
Vic Riuprimer W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Plaza Argel W 0
Ciudad de Murcia W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Betis II W 0
Sevilla II W 0
18:00

-

-

-
Samper W 0
Olímpico Madrid W 0
15:00

-

-

-
San Ignacio W 0
Añorga W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Sant Gabriel W 0
Collerense II W 0
15:30

-

-

-
Santa Teresa II W 0
Hispalis W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Sporting de Huelva II W 0
San Miguel W 0
11:30

-

-

-
Sárdoma W 0
Valladares W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Tarsa W 0
Real Unión Tenerife II W 0
10:30

-

-

-
Terrassa W 0
Huesca W 0
11:30

-

-

-
UD Logroñés W 0
Castejón W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Umia W 0
Victoria FC W 0
16:00

-

-

-
Valencia III W 0
CFF Albacete W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Victoria CF W 0
Mos W 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Spain Youth League1X2
Ebro U19 0
Jàbac i Terrassa U19 0
POSTP

-

-

-
AD San Juan U19 0
Pamplona U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Alcorcón U19 0
Getafe U19 0
15:30

-

-

-
Aravaca U19 0
Rayo Majadahonda U19 0
11:45

-

-

-
Archena U19 0
Elche U19 0
15:30

-

-

-
Atlético Perines U19 0
Arenal U19 0
15:30

-

-

-
Bansander U19 0
Racing Santander U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19 0
Sabadell U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Choco U19 0
Lugo U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Cultural Leonesa U19 0
Móstoles U19 0
12:00

-

-

-
Cádiz U19 0
Sevilla U19 0
10:00

-

-

-
Deportivo La Coruña U19 0
Pabellón Ourense U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Eibar U19 0
Danok Bat U19 0
11:30

-

-

-
Espanyol U19 0
San Francisco U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Europa U19 0
Penya Arrabal U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Extremadura UD U19 0
Badajoz U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19 0
Real Zaragoza U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Girona U19 0
Cornellà U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Leganés U19 0
Trival Valderas U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Lorca CFB U19 0
UCAM Murcia U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Mallorca U19 0
Damm U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Maracena U19 0
26 de Febrero U19 0
12:00

-

-

-
Mutilvera U19 0
Tudelano U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Numancia U19 0
UD Logroñés U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Oyonesa U19 0
Txantrea U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Patacona U19 0
Alzira U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Racing Ferrol U19 0
Ural U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Betis U19 0
Córdoba U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Recreativo Huelva U19 0
Nervión U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Roda U19 0
Torre Levante U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
San Félix U19 0
Dos Hermanas SA U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Sanluqueno U19 0
Calavera U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Santa Marta U19 0
Real Valladolid U19 0
15:30

-

-

-
Santutxu U19 0
Athletic Club U19 0
12:30

-

-

-
Tropezón U19 0
Marina Sport U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Val Miñor U19 0
Conxo Santiago U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Valvanera U19 0
Osasuna U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Villarreal U19 0
Levante U19 0
17:00

-

-

-
Vázquez Cultural U19 0
Santa Fe U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 171X2
Revilla U19 0
Colindres U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Ribamontán al Mar U19 0
Laredo U19 0
10:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias1X2
CD San José U19 II 0
Unión Tejina U19 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Sobradillo U19 II 0
Ibarra U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11X2
Valladares U19 0
Coruxo U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 21X2
Alcázar U19 0
Llanera U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Langreo U19 0
Caudal U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Quirinal U19 0
Avilés Stadium U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Real Oviedo U19 II 0
Covadonga U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 41X2
Deportivo Alavés U19 II 0
Beasain U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Gernika U19 0
Deusto U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Hernani U19 0
Barakaldo U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Tolosa U19 0
Antiguoko U19 II 0
15:30

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 61X2
Alcañiz U19 0
Borja U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Ejea U19 0
Giner Torrero U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Escuela U19 0
Ebro U19 II 0
17:00

-

-

-
Huesca U19 II 0
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Marianistas U19 0
CF Hernán Cortés U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
UD San José U19 0
CD San Gregorio U19 0
15:30

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 71X2
Grama U19 0
Girona U19 II 0
15:30

-

-

-
Mercantil U19 0
Mataró U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Sants U19 0
Gimnàstic U19 II 0
17:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 81X2
Alboraya U19 II 0
Paterna U19 0
11:30

-

-

-
Alcoyano U19 0
Celtic Elche U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Hércules U19 II 0
Roda II 0
11:00

-

-

-
Tavernes Blanques U19 0
CF San José U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 91X2
Ferriolense U19 0
Manacor U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
La Unión Palma U19 0
Calvià Atlético U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Menorca U19 0
Penya Ciutadella U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 101X2
EF San Miguel U19 0
Guadalupe U19 0
16:00

-

-

-
EF Santa Ana U19 0
Cartagena FC U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Lorca Deportiva U19 0
Torre Pacheco U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Mar Menor U19 0
FC Cartagena U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Pinatar U19 0
Lorca CFB U19 II 0
16:00

-

-

-
Puente Tocinos U19 0
EDM Jumilla U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Yecla U19 0
UCAM Murcia U19 II 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 111X2
Flecha Negra U19 0
Valdelacalzada U19 0
10:00

-

-

-
Mérida U19 0
Plasencia U19 0
10:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 121X2
Las Rozas U19 0
Atl Madrileño U19 II 0
14:30

-

-

-
Rayo Vallecano U19 II 0
Leganés U19 II 0
08:15

-

-

-
Real Madrid U19 II 0
Alcalá U19 0
17:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 151X2
Atlético Puertollano U19 0
Sporting Alcázar U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Azuqueca U19 0
Torrijos U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 161X2
Lagunak U19 0
Peña Sport U19 0
15:00

-

-

-
Lezkairu U19 0
Izarra U19 0
16:30

-

-

-
Spain Segunda B - Group 51X2
Rayo Majadahonda 0
Las Rozas 0
11:00

-

-

-
SS Reyes 0
Atlético Baleares 0
11:00

-

-

-
Germany Bundesliga1X2
Bayer Leverkusen 0
Freiburg 0
17:00

-

-

-
Mainz 05 0
Augsburg 0
14:30

-

-

-
Union Berlin 0
Hoffenheim 0
12:30

-

-

-
Germany 2. Bundesliga1X2
Heidenheim 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf 0
12:30

-

-

-
Nürnberg 0
Eintracht Braunschweig 0
12:30

-

-

-
Sandhausen 0
Osnabrück 0
12:30

-

-

-
Germany 3. Liga1X2
Türkgücü-Ataspor 0
Zwickau 0
12:00

-

-

-
Uerdingen 0
MSV Duisburg 0
13:00

-

-

-
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost1X2
Altglienicke 0
Germania Halberstadt 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Bischofswerdaer FV 0
BFC Dynamo 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
BAK '07 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Chemie Leipzig 0
ZFC Meuselwitz 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Chemnitzer FC 0
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Energie Cottbus 0
Babelsberg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
FSV Optik Rathenow 0
Union Fürstenwalde 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Lichtenberg 0
Viktoria Berlin 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Luckenwalde 0
Hertha BSC II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Tennis Borussia 0
Auerbach 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Regionalliga: Südwest1X2
Freiburg II 0
Mainz 05 II 0
13:00

-

-

-
Stuttgart II 0
TuS RW Koblenz 0
13:00

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg1X2
Lörrach-Brombach 0
Ravensburg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Reutlingen 0
Villingen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Bremen1X2
Brinkumer SV 0
Borgfeld 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Geestemünde 0
Bremer SV 0
POSTP

-

-

-
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Hemelingen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Union Bremen 0
Komet Arsten 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Vatan Sport 0
Schwachhausen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Hessen1X2
ASC Dortmund 0
Ennepetal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0
Gonsenheim 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Alfter 0
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0
POSTP

-

-

-
An der Fahner Höhe 0
Krieschow 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Mechtersheim 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0
FC Grimma 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0
SV Breinig 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Buchonia Flieden 0
Lehnerz 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Diefflen 0
Jagersburg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Eddersheim 0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
Martinroda 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Eintracht Rheine 0
Vreden 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 0
Gütersloh 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Frechen 0
FC BW Friesdorf 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Ginsheim 0
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Greifswalder FC 0
Stern 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hammer SpVg 0
Meinerzhagen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hanau 93 0
Neuhof 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hassia Bingen 0
Eisbachtal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hennef 05 0
Düren Merzenich 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hertha Wiesbach 0
Elversberg II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hertha Zehlendorf 0
Pampow 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hürth 0
Fortuna Köln II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
International Leipzig 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Karbach 0
Emmelshausen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Koblenz 0
Kaiserslautern II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Mülheim-Kärlich 0
Eintracht Trier 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Neustrelitz 0
BSC Süd 05 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Paderborn 07 II 0
Sprockhövel 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Pfeddersheim 0
Röchling Völklingen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Plauen 0
Carl Zeiss Jena II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Preußen Münster II 0
Kaan-Marienborn 0
POSTP

-

-

-
RSV Eintracht 0
Staaken 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Salmrohr 0
FV Engers 07 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Schermbeck 0
Holzwickeder SC 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Sportfreunde Siegen 0
Erndtebrück 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Strausberg 0
Lok Stendal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Torgelower SV Greif 0
Hansa Rostock II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Union Sandersdorf 0
1. FC Merseburg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
VfL Halle 0
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Victoria Clarholz 0
Westfalia Herne 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Siegburger SV 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Wattenscheid 09 0
Westfalia Rhynern 0
POSTP

-

-

-
1. FC M'gladbach 0
FSV Duisburg 0
14:00

-

-

-
FC Bocholt 0
SF Baumberg 0
14:30

-

-

-
Kray 0
Kleve 0
14:00

-

-

-
Lörrach-Brombach 0
Ravensburg 0
14:00

-

-

-
Meerbusch 0
Teutonia St.Tönis 0
14:00

-

-

-
Monheim 0
Union Nettetal 0
14:00

-

-

-
Reutlingen 0
Villingen 0
14:00

-

-

-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0
SC Velbert 0
14:00

-

-

-
Sterkrade-Nord 0
Schonnebeck 0
14:15

-

-

-
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0
Germania Ratingen 0
14:30

-

-

-
Velbert 0
SF Niederwenigern 0
14:00

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Mittelrhein1X2
Alfter 0
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0
SV Breinig 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Deutz 0
Eilendorf 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Frechen 0
FC BW Friesdorf 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hennef 05 0
Düren Merzenich 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hürth 0
Fortuna Köln II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Pesch 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Siegburger SV 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Niederrhein1X2
1. FC M'gladbach 0
FSV Duisburg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
FC Bocholt 0
SF Baumberg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 0
Cronenberger SC 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Kray 0
Kleve 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Meerbusch 0
Teutonia St.Tönis 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Monheim 0
Union Nettetal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0
SC Velbert 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Sterkrade-Nord 0
Schonnebeck 0
POSTP

-

-

-
TVD Velbert 0
Hilden 0
POSTP

-

-

-
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0
Germania Ratingen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Velbert 0
SF Niederwenigern 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord1X2
Greifswalder FC 0
Stern 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hertha Zehlendorf 0
Pampow 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Neustrelitz 0
BSC Süd 05 0
POSTP

-

-

-
RSV Eintracht 0
Staaken 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Rostocker FC 0
Victoria Seelow 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Strausberg 0
Lok Stendal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Tasmania Berlin 0
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Torgelower SV Greif 0
Hansa Rostock II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd1X2
An der Fahner Höhe 0
Krieschow 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0
FC Grimma 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
Martinroda 0
POSTP

-

-

-
International Leipzig 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0
Wacker Nordhausen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Plauen 0
Carl Zeiss Jena II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Union Sandersdorf 0
1. FC Merseburg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
VfL Halle 0
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar1X2
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0
Gonsenheim 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0
Mechtersheim 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Diefflen 0
Jagersburg 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Eppelborn 0
Speyer 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hassia Bingen 0
Eisbachtal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hertha Wiesbach 0
Elversberg II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Karbach 0
Emmelshausen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Koblenz 0
Kaiserslautern II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Mülheim-Kärlich 0
Eintracht Trier 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Pfeddersheim 0
Röchling Völklingen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Salmrohr 0
FV Engers 07 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein1X2
Eckernforder SV 0
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Eichede 0
Preußen Reinfeld 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Lubeck II 0
Union Neumünster 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Todesfelde 0
Eutiner SV 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Westfalen1X2
ASC Dortmund 0
Ennepetal 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Eintracht Rheine 0
Vreden 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 0
Gütersloh 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Hammer SpVg 0
Meinerzhagen 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Paderborn 07 II 0
Sprockhövel 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Preußen Münster II 0
Kaan-Marienborn 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Schermbeck 0
Holzwickeder SC 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Sportfreunde Siegen 0
Erndtebrück 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Victoria Clarholz 0
Westfalia Herne 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Wattenscheid 09 0
Westfalia Rhynern 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Germany Dfb Pokal Women1X2
Turbine Potsdam W 0
SC Sand W 0
12:00

-

-

-
Werder Bremen W 0
Meppen W 0
14:00

-

-

-
Germany Bundesliga Women1X2
Eintracht Frankfurt W 0
Duisburg W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Italy Serie A1X2
Crotone 0
Cagliari 0
14:00

-

-

-
Inter 0
Genoa 0
14:00

-

-

-
Napoli 0
Benevento 0
17:00

-

-

-
Roma 0
Milan 0
19:45

-

-

-
Sampdoria 0
Atalanta 0
11:30

-

-

-
Udinese 0
Fiorentina 0
14:00

-

-

-
Italy Serie C: Girone A1X2
Grosseto 0
Pontedera 0
16:30

-

-

-
Lecco 0
Juventus U23 0
11:30

-

-

-
Pergolettese 0
Livorno 0
14:00

-

-

-
Renate 0
Piacenza 0
14:00

-

-

-
Italy Serie C: Girone B1X2
Calcio Padova 0
Cesena 0
16:30

-

-

-
Carpi 0
Fermana 0
11:30

-

-

-
Fano 0
Ravenna 0
14:00

-

-

-
Triestina 0
Arezzo 0
14:00

-

-

-
Italy Serie C: Girone C1X2
Teramo 0
Paganese 0
16:30

-

-

-
Vibonese 0
Catania 0
14:00

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone A1X2
Arconatese 0
Chieri 0
13:30

-

-

-
Caronnese 0
Città di Varese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Casale 0
Castellanzese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Folgore Caratese 0
Bra 0
13:30

-

-

-
Fossano 0
Borgosesia 0
13:30

-

-

-
Legnano 0
Lavagnese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Pro Imperia 0
Derthona 0
14:00

-

-

-
Sanremo 0
Gozzano 0
13:30

-

-

-
Sestri Levante 0
PDHAE 0
13:30

-

-

-
Vado 0
Saluzzo 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone B1X2
Casatese 0
Adrense 0
13:30

-

-

-
Cavenago Fanfulla 0
Villa d'Almè 0
13:30

-

-

-
Nibionnoggiono 0
Tritium 0
13:30

-

-

-
Pontisola 0
Real Calepina 0
13:30

-

-

-
Scanzorosciate 0
Desenzano Calvina 0
13:30

-

-

-
Sona 0
Seregno 0
13:30

-

-

-
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0
Brusaporto 0
13:30

-

-

-
Vis Nova Giussano 0
Breno 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone C1X2
Ambrosiana 0
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico 0
13:30

-

-

-
Belluno 0
Union Feltre 0
13:30

-

-

-
Campodarsego 0
Manzanese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Cartigliano 0
Caldiero Terme 0
13:30

-

-

-
Chions 0
Luparense 0
13:30

-

-

-
Cjarlins Muzane 0
Montebelluna 0
13:30

-

-

-
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Mestre 0
13:30

-

-

-
Este 0
Clodiense 0
13:30

-

-

-
Union ArzignanoChiampo 0
Trento Calcio 1921 0
13:30

-

-

-
Virtus Bolzano 0
Adriese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone D1X2
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
Mezzolara 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Aglianese 0
Seravezza 0
13:30

-

-

-
Correggese 0
Pro Livorno 0
13:30

-

-

-
Corticella 0
Forlì 0
13:30

-

-

-
Fiorenzuola 0
Marignanese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Progresso 0
Prato 0
13:30

-

-

-
Real Forte Querceta 0
Sasso Marconi Zola 0
13:30

-

-

-
Rimini 0
Lentigione 0
13:30

-

-

-
Sammaurese 0
Bagnolese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone E1X2
Lornano Badesse 0
Montevarchi Calcio 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Cannara 0
Foligno 0
13:30

-

-

-
Flaminia 0
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0
13:30

-

-

-
Gavorrano 0
Sporting Trestina 0
13:30

-

-

-
Grassina 0
Pianese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Montespaccato 0
Trastevere 0
13:30

-

-

-
Sangiovannese 0
Sinalunghese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Scandicci 0
San Donato Tavarnelle 0
13:30

-

-

-
Tiferno Lerchi 0
Robur Siena 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone F1X2
Vastogirardi 0
Pineto 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Campobasso 0
Castelfidardo Calcio 0
13:30

-

-

-
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
Aprilia 0
13:30

-

-

-
CynthiAlbalonga 0
Porto Sant'Elpidio 0
13:30

-

-

-
Matese 0
Montegiorgio 0
13:30

-

-

-
Recanatese 0
Giulianova 0
13:30

-

-

-
San Nicolò 0
Olympia Agnonese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Tolentino 0
FC Rieti 0
13:30

-

-

-
Vastese 0
Atletico 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone G1X2
Cassino 0
Afragolese 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Team Nuova Florida 0
Muravera 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Gladiator 0
Carbonia 0
13:30

-

-

-
Lanusei 0
Insieme Formia 0
13:30

-

-

-
Latte Dolce 0
Nuova Monterosi 0
13:30

-

-

-
Nola 1925 0
Arzachena 0
13:30

-

-

-
SSC Giugliano 0
Latina 0
13:30

-

-

-
Sassari Torres 0
Nocerina 0
13:30

-

-

-
Savoia 0
Vis Artena 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone H1X2
Gravina 0
Aversa Normanna 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Team Altamura 0
Picerno 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Città di Fasano 0
Casarano 0
13:30

-

-

-
Fidelis Andria 0
Sorrento 0
13:30

-

-

-
Francavilla 0
Audace Cerignola 0
13:30

-

-

-
Molfetta Calcio 0
US Bitonto 0
13:30

-

-

-
Nardò 0
Brindisi 0
13:30

-

-

-
Portici 0
Lavello 0
13:30

-

-

-
Taranto 0
Puteolana Internapoli 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie D: Girone I1X2
ACR Messina 0
Rotonda 0
13:30

-

-

-
Città Di Sant’Agata 0
Acireale 0
13:30

-

-

-
Dattilo 0
Paternò 0
13:30

-

-

-
Licata 0
Biancavilla 0
13:30

-

-

-
Marina di Ragusa 0
Cittanovese 0
13:30

-

-

-
Rende 0
Gelbison 0
13:30

-

-

-
San Luca 0
Roccella 0
13:30

-

-

-
Santa Maria Cilento 0
Castrovillari 0
13:30

-

-

-
Troina 0
FC Messina 0
13:30

-

-

-
Italy PrimaVera 11X2
Sampdoria U19 0
Roma U19 0
09:00

-

-

-
Sassuolo U19 0
Genoa U19 0
11:30

-

-

-
Italy Serie A Women1X2
Roma 0
Empoli W 0
11:30

-

-

-
San Marino Academy 0
Juventus W 0
13:30

-

-

-
France Ligue 11X2
Angers SCO 0
Lens 0
14:00

-

-

-
Lille 0
Strasbourg 0
16:05

-

-

-
Lorient 0
Saint-Étienne 0
14:00

-

-

-
Monaco 0
Brest 0
12:00

-

-

-
Nîmes 0
Nantes 0
14:00

-

-

-
Olympique Marseille 0
Olympique Lyonnais 0
20:00

-

-

-
Reims 0
Montpellier 0
14:00

-

-

-
France CFA Group B1X2
Gazélec Ajaccio 0
Sedan 0
17:00

-

-

-
France National 3: Grand-Est1X2
Strasbourg II 0
Nancy II 0
POSTP

-

-

-
France Feminine Division 21X2
Lille W 0
Strasbourg W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Montauban W 0
ASPTT Albi W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Mérignac W 0
Rodez W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Nancy W 0
La Roche-sur-Yon W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Nice W 0
Nîmes Metropole Gard W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Olympique Marseille 0
Grenoble Foot 38 W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Saint Malo W 0
Brest 0
POSTP

-

-

-
US Orléans 0
Lens W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
VGA Saint-Maur W 0
Metz W 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Vendenheim W 0
Nantes 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Netherlands Eredivisie1X2
AZ Alkmaar 0
Feyenoord 0
15:45

-

-

-
FC Groningen 0
Fortuna Sittard 0
13:30

-

-

-
PSV 0
Ajax 0
13:30

-

-

-
Sparta Rotterdam 0
Willem II 0
11:15

-

-

-
Netherlands Eerste Divisie1X2
Almere City 0
SC Cambuur 0
11:15

-

-

-
Netherlands Tweede Divisie1X2
Koninklijke HFC 0
AFC 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Netherlands Derde Divisie: Zondag1X2
DEM 0
GVV Unitas 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Dongen 0
Blauw Geel '38 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Gemert 0
USV Hercules 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Groene Ster 0
HSC '21 0
POSTP

-

-

-
HV & CV Quick 0
UNA 0
POSTP

-

-

-
JOS Watergraafsmeer 0
EVV 0
POSTP

-

-

-
OFC Oostzaan 0
Hoogland 0
POSTP

-

-

-
OSS '20 0
Hollandia 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Westlandia 0
ADO '20 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Netherlands Eredivisie Cup1X2
FC Twente 0
PSV 0
13:30

-

-

-
SC Heerenveen 0
Ajax W 0
11:30

-

-

-
Belgium Pro League1X2
Gent 0
Club Brugge 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Beerschot-Wilrijk 0
Royal Excel Mouscron 0
15:00

-

-

-
Sint-Truiden 0
AS Eupen 0
19:45

-

-

-
Standard Liège 0
Anderlecht 0
12:30

-

-

-
Belgium First Division B1X2
Lierse Kempenzonen 0
RFC Seraing 0
15:00

-

-

-
Westerlo 0
Deinze 0
19:00

-

-

-
Belgium Division 3: ACFF1X2
Acren 0
Excelsior Virton 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Couvin-Mariembourg 0
Ganshoren 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Solières Sport 0
Meux 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Verlaine 0
Rebecq 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Waremme 0
Hamoir 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Belgium Division 3: Group A1X2
Gullegem 0
Merelbeke 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Toekomst Menen 0
Zelzate 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0
Olsa Brakel 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Westhoek 0
Lokeren-Temse 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Gullegem 0
Olsa Brakel 0
CANCL

-

-

-
RFC Wetteren 0
Westhoek 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Toekomst Menen 0
Merelbeke 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0
Lokeren-Temse 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Belgium Division 3: Group B1X2
Berchem Sport 0
Hoogstraten 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Cappellen 0
Diegem Sport 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Olympia Wijgmaal 0
Heur Tongeren 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Spouwen-Mopertingen 0
KSC City Pirates 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A1X2
Avanti 0
Anzegem 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Jong Lede 0
Eppegem 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Lochristi 0
Tempo Overijse 0
POSTP

-

-

-
VW Hamme 0
Oostkamp 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Voorde Appelterre 0
Torhout 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Wolvertem Merchtem 0
Svelta Melsele 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Avanti 0
Svelta Melsele 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Jong Lede 0
Anzegem 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Lochristi 0
Bambrugge 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Rhodienne-De Hoek 0
Oostkamp 0
CANCL

-

-

-
VW Hamme 0
Eppegem 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Voorde Appelterre 0
Tempo Overijse 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Wolvertem Merchtem 0
Torhout 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B1X2