BetHero
Betting Tailored Artificial Intelligence
Real-time match analysis
1X2
71.3%
1.80
TIP
23.2%
3.40
5.5%
14.0
Real-time predictions, odds and betting tips

89.1% Accuracy
if prediction >= 70%

7048 Tips
known in the last week

204407 Matches
analyzed so far
England Championship1X2
AFC Bournemouth 0
West Bromwich Albion 0
18:45

-

-

-
England FA Cup1X2
Ascot United 0
Holyport 0
18:45

-

-

-
New Salamis 0
Kensington Borough 0
18:45

-

-

-
West Essex 0
St. Panteleimon 0
18:45

-

-

-
Whickham 0
Consett AFC 0
18:30

-

-

-
England Youth Alliance1X2
Burton Albion U18 0
Harrogate Town U18 0
12:00

-

-

-
Carlisle United U18 0
Shrewsbury Town U18 0
12:00

-

-

-
Germany Regionalliga: Bayern1X2
1860 Rosenheim 0
Heimstetten 0
17:00

-

-

-
Bayern München II 0
Illertissen 0
17:00

-

-

-
Unterhaching 0
Eltersdorf 0
17:00

-

-

-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0
Wacker Burghausen 0
16:30

-

-

-
Germany DFB Pokal1X2
1860 München 0
Darmstadt 98 0
18:45

-

-

-
Dynamo Dresden 0
Paderborn 0
18:45

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg1X2
Göppinger SV 0
Ravensburg 0
17:00

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Nord1X2
Würzburger FV 0
Neumarkt Germany 0
16:30

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord1X2
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0
Victoria Seelow 0
17:30

-

-

-
Staaken 0
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 0
17:30

-

-

-
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd1X2
Einheit Wernigerode 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 0
17:00

-

-

-
Germany Reg. Cup Berlin1X2
Meteor 0
Türkspor Berlin 0
17:15

-

-

-
France Ligue 11X2
Monaco 0
Nantes 0
19:00

-

-

-
France National1X2
Boulogne 0
Chambly 0
17:00

-

-

-
Bourg-en-Bresse 0
Villefranche 0
17:00

-

-

-
Châteauroux 0
Cholet 0
17:00

-

-

-
Concarneau 0
Red Star 0
17:00

-

-

-
Créteil 0
Avranches 0
17:00

-

-

-
Laval 0
Orléans 0
17:00

-

-

-
Le Mans 0
Stade Briochin 0
17:00

-

-

-
Sedan 0
Annecy 0
17:00

-

-

-
Sète 0
Bastia-Borgo 0
17:00

-

-

-
France CFA Group D1X2
Angoulême 0
Béziers 0
17:30

-

-

-
Netherlands Eerste Divisie1X2
Excelsior 0
TOP Oss 0
18:00

-

-

-
FC Den Bosch 0
Helmond Sport 0
18:00

-

-

-
FC Dordrecht 0
Jong PSV 0
18:00

-

-

-
FC Eindhoven 0
FC Volendam 0
18:00

-

-

-
Telstar 0
FC Emmen 0
18:00

-

-

-
Belgium Pro League1X2
Club Brugge 0
Cercle Brugge 0
18:45

-

-

-
Portugal Primeira Liga1X2
Sporting CP 0
Vizela 0
19:15

-

-

-
Russia Premier League1X2
Ufa 0
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
14:00

-

-

-
Russia Youth League1X2
Akademiya Konoplev U20 0
Rubin Kazan U19 0
09:00

-

-

-
Arsenal Tula U19 0
Zenit U19 0
11:00

-

-

-
CSKA Moscow U19 0
Ufa U19 0
14:00

-

-

-
Chertanovo U20 0
Krasnodar U19 0
10:30

-

-

-
Khimki U20 0
Rostov U19 0
10:00

-

-

-
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0
Sochi U19 0
16:30

-

-

-
Nizhny Novgorod U19 0
Dinamo Moskva U19 0
10:00

-

-

-
Spartak Moskva U19 0
Strogino U20 0
11:00

-

-

-
UOR №5 U20 0
Akhmat Grozny U19 0
12:00

-

-

-
Ural U19 0
Krylya Sovetov U19 0
07:00

-

-

-
Russia Pfl1X2
Essentuki 0
Mashuk-KMV 0
15:00

-

-

-
Yenisey II 0
Kazanka 0
06:00

-

-

-
Switzerland Challenge League1X2
Neuchâtel Xamax 0
Kriens 0
18:30

-

-

-
Thun 0
Aarau 0
18:30

-

-

-
Scotland Football League1X2
Cumbernauld Colts 0
Stirling University 0
18:45

-

-

-
Austria Erste Liga1X2
Amstetten 0
Vorwärts Steyr 0
16:30

-

-

-
Austria Lustenau 0
Liefering 0
16:30

-

-

-
Austria Wien II 0
Grazer AK 0
16:30

-

-

-
Blau-Weiß Linz 0
St. Pölten 0
18:25

-

-

-
Kapfenberger SV 0
Floridsdorfer AC 0
16:30

-

-

-
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte1X2
Allerheiligen 0
Gleisdorf 09 0
17:00

-

-

-
Bad Gleichenberg 0
Ried II 0
17:00

-

-

-
Deutschlandsberger SC 0
Wels 0
17:00

-

-

-
Hertha 0
Treibach 0
17:00

-

-

-
Spittal 0
Gurten 0
17:00

-

-

-
Stadl-Paura 0
Kalsdorf 0
17:00

-

-

-
Union Vöcklamarkt 0
Sturm Graz II 0
17:00

-

-

-
Austria Regionalliga: Ost1X2
First Vienna 0
Draßburg 0
17:00

-

-

-
Mannsdorf 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
17:30

-

-

-
Neusiedl 0
Traiskirchen 0
17:00

-

-

-
Wiener Neustadt 0
Stripfing 0
17:30

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Vorarlberg1X2
Göfis 0
Ludesch 0
16:30

-

-

-
Lochau 0
Rheindorf Altach II 0
16:30

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Burgenland1X2
Güssing 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
17:00

-

-

-
Leithaprodersdorf 0
Siegendorf 0
17:30

-

-

-
Markt Allhau 0
Parndorf 0
17:30

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Oberösterreich1X2
Donau Linz 0
Union Perg 0
17:00

-

-

-
Mondsee 0
Weißkirchen / Allhaming 0
17:00

-

-

-
Oedt 0
SV Wallern 0
17:00

-

-

-
Union St. Florian 0
Union Edelweiß 0
17:00

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Steiermark1X2
Lafnitz II 0
Union RB Weinland Gamlit 0
17:00

-

-

-
Rottenmann 0
SC Bruck an der Mur 0
17:00

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Tirol1X2
Münster 0
Mils 0
16:30

-

-

-
Silz / Mötz 0
Prutz / Serfaus 0
17:00

-

-

-
Zirl 0
Kematen 0
17:30

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Salzburg1X2
Hallwang 0
Straßwalchen 0
16:30

-

-

-
Neumarkt 0
Adnet 0
17:00

-

-

-
Thalgau 0
Siezenheim 0
16:30

-

-

-
Austria Landesliga: Kärnten1X2
ASK Klagenfurt 0
St. Michael Bleiburg 0
16:00

-

-

-
Feldkirchen 0
Gmünd 0
17:00

-

-

-
Klagenfurter AC 1909 0
Kraig 0
17:09

-

-

-
Köttmannsdorf 0
Lendorf 0
16:00

-

-

-
St. Andrä 0
St. Jakob Rosental 0
17:00

-

-

-
Austria Regionalliga: Tirol1X2
Fügen 0
Kitzbühel 0
17:30

-

-

-
Kufstein 0
Hall 0
17:30

-

-

-
Austria Regionalliga: Vorarlberg1X2
Hohenems 0
Lauterach 0
16:30

-

-

-
Austria Regionalliga: Salzburg1X2
Bischofshofen 0
Grödig 0
17:00

-

-

-
Seekirchen 0
TSV St. Johann 0
17:00

-

-

-
Belarus Belarusian Cup1X2
Sputnik 0
Dnepr Mogilev 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Belarus Women's Cup1X2
Minsk FK W 0
Dinamo-BGU W 0
16:00

-

-

-
Bulgaria Parva Liga1X2
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0
18:00

-

-

-
Tsarsko selo 0
Botev Vratsa 0
15:45

-

-

-
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL1X2
Vysočina Jihlava 0
Dukla Praha 0
16:00

-

-

-
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL1X2
Králův Dvůr 0
Baník Sokolov 0
16:00

-

-

-
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL1X2
Hlučín 0
Vrchovina 0
17:00

-

-

-
Znojmo 0
Velké Meziříčí 0
15:00

-

-

-
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B1X2
Chomutov 0
Meteor Praha 0
16:30

-

-

-
Czech Republic U19 League1X2
Sigma Olomouc U19 0
Karvina U19 0
09:00

-

-

-
Denmark Superliga1X2
Midtjylland 0
Vejle 0
18:30

-

-

-
Silkeborg 0
Viborg 0
16:30

-

-

-
Denmark First Division1X2
Horsens 0
FC Helsingør 0
17:00

-

-

-
Hvidovre 0
Fremad Amager 0
16:30

-

-

-
Denmark Denmark Series Group 31X2
Marienlyst 0
Hedensted 0
17:00

-

-

-
Sydvest 0
B 1913 0
16:45

-

-

-
Denmark Denmark Series Group 41X2
Ringkøbing 0
Holstebro 0
17:00

-

-

-
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women1X2
Brondby W 0
KoldingQ W 0
16:30

-

-

-
Estonia Meistriliiga1X2
Legion 0
Vaprus 0
16:30

-

-

-
Estonia Esiliiga1X2
Elva 0
Levadia II 0
16:00

-

-

-
Tammeka II 0
Maardu 0
16:00

-

-

-
Estonia II Liiga1X2
Kuressaare II 0
Raplamaa 0
15:00

-

-

-
Tallinn Piraaja 0
Saue 0
16:45

-

-

-
Tartu Welco II 0
Rakvere Tarvas 0
16:00

-

-

-
Võru FC Helios 0
Helios 0
16:00

-

-

-
Estonia Esiliiga B1X2
Harju Jalgpallikool 0
Tallinna Kalev II 0
16:00

-

-

-
K-Järve JK Järve 0
FC Tallinn 0
16:00

-

-

-
Finland Veikkausliiga1X2
HIFK 0
SJK 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Finland Kakkonen1X2
HJS Akatemia 0
I-Kissat 0
15:30

-

-

-
JäPS 0
PEPO 0
15:30

-

-

-
Finland Kolmonen1X2
JanPa 0
IkU 0
15:30

-

-

-
Jyväskylä Blackbird 0
LehPa 0
16:00

-

-

-
Kirkkonummi 0
EPS II 0
15:00

-

-

-
Kuusysi 0
NJS II 0
16:30

-

-

-
LPS 0
HPS 0
16:00

-

-

-
NuPS 0
EBK 0
15:00

-

-

-
PJK 0
Tervakosken Pato 0
15:00

-

-

-
PuiU Helsinki 0
HIFK 2 0
16:15

-

-

-
Ri-Pa 0
RPS Lions 0
16:00

-

-

-
RiPS 0
Kontu 0
15:30

-

-

-
Roi United 0
Raahe 0
22:00

-

-

-
SaPa Pieksämäki 0
FC Komeetat 0
16:00

-

-

-
SexyPöxyt 0
ToTe 0
15:15

-

-

-
Sporting Kristina 0
Kiisto 0
16:00

-

-

-
TiPS 0
MPS/Atletico Malmi 0
15:30

-

-

-
Union Plaani 0
KyPa 0
15:30

-

-

-
VG-62 0
Peimari United 0
15:30

-

-

-
Valtti 0
PKKU II 0
17:15

-

-

-
Wilpas 0
Toejoen Veikot 0
16:00

-

-

-
Hungary OTP Bank Liga1X2
Várda SE 0
Gyirmót 0
18:00

-

-

-
Iceland Inkasso-Deildin1X2
Afturelding 0
Thór 0
18:00

-

-

-
Grindavík 0
Vestri 0
18:00

-

-

-
Thróttur Reykjavík 0
Kórdrengir 0
19:15

-

-

-
Iceland 2. Deild1X2
Haukar 0
Thróttur Vogar 0
19:15

-

-

-
KF 0
Völsungur 0
19:15

-

-

-
Njardvík 0
Kári 0
19:15

-

-

-
Iceland 4. Deild1X2
Hamar 0
Stokkseyri 0
19:00

-

-

-
RB 0
Ísbjörninn 0
20:00

-

-

-
Vatnaliljur 0
Léttir 0
20:00

-

-

-
ÍBU 0
Smári 0
19:00

-

-

-
Gullfálkinn 0
Skallagrímur 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Iceland Premier League Women1X2
Keflavík W 0
Fylkir W 0
19:15

-

-

-
Stjarnan W 0
Thor Akureyri W 0
18:00

-

-

-
Tindastóll W 0
Breidablik W 0
19:15

-

-

-
Valur W 0
ÍBV W 0
18:00

-

-

-
Iceland 1. Deild Women1X2
Grótta W 0
Víkingur Reykjavík W 0
19:15

-

-

-
Iceland U19 League1X2
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 0
FH / ÍH U19 0
18:00

-

-

-
Iceland U19 League Women1X2
Fjölnir U19 W 0
Breiða / Augna U19 II W 0
18:00

-

-

-
Lithuania A Lyga1X2
Džiugas Telšiai 0
Nevėžis 0
15:00

-

-

-
Kauno Žalgiris 0
Trakai 0
17:00

-

-

-
Moldova Division A1X2
Sucleia 0
Sheriff II 0
15:00

-

-

-
Norway 3. Division1X2
Fyllingsdalen 0
Bjarg 0
17:00

-

-

-
Skjervøy 0
Tromsø II 0
18:00

-

-

-
Poland Ekstraklasa1X2
Górnik Łęczna 0
Warta Poznań 0
16:00

-

-

-
Lech Poznań 0
Cracovia Kraków 0
18:30

-

-

-
Poland 1. Liga1X2
Podbeskidzie 0
Odra Opole 0
18:30

-

-

-
Resovia Rzeszów 0
Tychy 71 0
16:00

-

-

-
Poland 3. Liga1X2
Broń Radom 0
Kutno 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Carina Gubin 0
Kluczbork 0
22:00

-

-

-
Kluczevia Stargard 0
Olimpia Grudziądz 0
22:00

-

-

-
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 0
Piast Żmigród 0
22:00

-

-

-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
Wisłoka Dębica 0
22:00

-

-

-
Stolem Gniewino 0
Przodkowo 0
17:00

-

-

-
Republic of Ireland Premier Division1X2
Derry City 0
Drogheda United 0
18:45

-

-

-
Republic of Ireland First Division1X2
Bray Wanderers 0
Wexford Youths 0
18:30

-

-

-
Galway United 0
Cork City 0
18:45

-

-

-
Treaty United 0
Cabinteely 0
18:45

-

-

-
UCD 0
Shelbourne 0
18:45

-

-

-
Romania Liga 11X2
Botoşani 0
UTA Arad 0
15:30

-

-

-
Mioveni 0
CFR Cluj 0
18:30

-

-

-
Serbia Super Liga1X2
Crvena Zvezda 0
Napredak 0
18:00

-

-

-
Radnički Kragujevac 0
Radnik Surdulica 0
15:30

-

-

-
Serbia Prva Liga1X2
Javor Ivanjica 0
Loznica 0
18:00

-

-

-
Slovakia Fortuna Liga1X2
Zlaté Moravce 0
Senica 0
18:00

-

-

-
Slovenia 1. SNL1X2
Koper 0
Domžale 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Bravo 0
Celje 0
15:00

-

-

-
Slovenia 2. SNL1X2
Krka 0
Triglav 0
17:00

-

-

-
Ukraine Premier League1X2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0
Chornomorets 0
16:30

-

-

-
World Club Friendlies1X2
Alcorcón 0
UD Ibiza 0
TBA

-

-

-
Adana Demirspor 0
Beşiktaş 0
18:00

-

-

-
Altay 0
Ümraniyespor 0
12:00

-

-

-
Bradford Park Avenue 0
Scarborough Athletic 0
18:45

-

-

-
CSM Satu Mare 0
Sportul Simleu 0
08:00

-

-

-
Cesena 0
Sansepolcro 0
16:00

-

-

-
Crotone 0
Vibonese 0
18:45

-

-

-
Deportivo Alavés 0
Al Nasr 0
08:00

-

-

-
El San Martin 0
Praviano 0
17:30

-

-

-
FC Groningen 0
Venezia 0
16:30

-

-

-
Granada 0
Málaga 0
18:30

-

-

-
Granollers 0
San Cristobal 0
17:00

-

-

-
L'Hospitalet 0
FC Andorra 0
17:30

-

-

-
Las Palmas 0
Tamaraceite 0
17:30

-

-

-
Levante 0
Deportivo Alavés 0
18:00

-

-

-
Mancha Real 0
Vélez 0
17:30

-

-

-
Panathinaikos 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
18:00

-

-

-
Racing Santander 0
Burgos 0
16:30

-

-

-
Real Sociedad 0
Osasuna 0
18:30

-

-

-
Real Sociedad 0
SD Eibar 0
09:00

-

-

-
Real Valladolid 0
Amorebieta 0
17:00

-

-

-
SPAL 0
Cremonese 0
16:00

-

-

-
Tekstilac Ravnice 0
Jarun 0
16:00

-

-

-
Tilbury 0
VCD Athletic 0
18:45

-

-

-
Velbert 0
Hammer SpVg 0
16:30

-

-

-
Vianés 0
Peña Azagresa 0
17:30

-

-

-
Wattenscheid 09 0
Concordia Wiemelhausen 0
17:00

-

-

-
Xerez Deportivo 0
Sevilla II 0
19:00

-

-

-
İstanbul Başakşehir 0
Yeni Malatyaspor 0
16:00

-

-

-
Penne 0
Pescara 0
CANCL

-

-

-
SPAL 0
Hellas Verona 0
CANCL

-

-

-
Spezia 0
Cremonese 0
CANCL

-

-

-
World Olympic Games1X2
Mexico U23 0
Japan U23 0
09:00

-

-

-
World Olympic Games Women1X2
Sweden W 0
Canada W 0
12:00

-

-

-
World Club Friendlies Women1X2
ADO Den Haag W 0
Alkmaar W 0
14:30

-

-

-
Paris SG W 0
Lyon W 0
16:00

-

-

-
Real Madrid 0
Celtic W 0
17:30

-

-

-
Rodez W 0
Saint-Étienne W 0
22:00

-

-

-
Roma CF 0
Bayern Munich W 0
19:00

-

-

-
SL Benfica 0
Turbine Potsdam W 0
15:00

-

-

-
Soyaux W 0
Olympique Marseille 0
22:00

-

-

-
N/C America Concacaf League1X2
Comunicaciones 1
Once Municipal 0
65'
83.3%
1.13
11.8%
6.00
4.9%
19.0
Hankook Verdes 0
Santos de Guápiles 1
FT

-

-

-
Brazil Serie A1X2
Sport Recife 0
Bragantino 0
22:00

-

-

-
Brazil Serie B1X2
Coritiba 0
Goiás 0
22:30

-

-

-
Guarani 0
Brasil de Pelotas 0
22:00

-

-

-
Remo 0
Operário PR 0
19:00

-

-

-
Brazil Copa do Brasil1X2
ABC 0
Flamengo 1
FT

-

-

-
Brazil Serie C1X2
Altos 0
Ferroviário 0
23:00

-

-

-
Brazil Serie D1X2
Águia Negra 0
Ferroviária 0
20:00

-

-

-
Brazil Mineiro 21X2
Tupynambás 0
Uniao Luziense 0
18:00

-

-

-
Brazil Paulista U201X2
Ponte Preta U20 0
Jaguariúna U20 0
18:00

-

-

-
USA USL Championship1X2
Charleston Battery 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0
23:30

-

-

-
Loudoun United 0
Charlotte Independence 0
23:00

-

-

-
New York RB II 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies 0
23:00

-

-

-
Tacoma Defiance 0
Sacramento Republic 1
65'
5.9%
10.0
11.5%
4.00
82.6%
1.33
TIP
USA USL League One1X2
Toronto II 0
Richmond Kickers 0
20:00

-

-

-
Mexico Liga MX1X2
Querétaro 0
León 1
HT
9.1%
10.0
27.4%
4.00
63.5%
1.40
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX1X2
Tapatío 1
Pumas Tabasco 2
FT

-

-

-
Mexico U20 League1X2
Mazatlán U20 0
Monterrey U20 0
15:00

-

-

-
Necaxa U20 0
Cruz Azul U20 0
14:00

-

-

-
Tijuana U20 0
Mexiquense U20 0
22:45

-

-

-
Argentina Superliga1X2
Sarmiento 0
Rosario Central 0
22:00

-

-

-
Argentina Primera B Nacional1X2
Atlético Rafaela 0
San Telmo 0
19:00

-

-

-
Argentina Reserve League1X2
Aldosivi Res. 0
Defensa y Justicia Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Arsenal Res. 0
Patronato Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Banfield Res. 0
Talleres Córdoba Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Boca Juniors Res. 0
Argentinos Juniors Res. 0
18:00

-

-

-
Central Córdoba SdE Res. 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res 0
13:00

-

-

-
Gimnasia Esgrima Res. 0
Atlético Tucumán Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Godoy Cruz Res. 0
River Plate Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Huracán Res. 0
Lanús Res. 0
18:00

-

-

-
Independiente Res. 0
Racing Club Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Newell's Old Boys Res. 0
Platense Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Sarmiento Res. 0
Rosario Central Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Unión Santa Fe Res. 0
San Lorenzo Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Vélez Sársfield Res. 0
Colón Res. 0
13:00

-

-

-
Colombia Torneo Betplay1X2
Real Cartagena 0
Fortaleza CEIF 0
21:00

-

-

-
Colombia Copa Betplay1X2
Barranquilla  2
Jaguares de Córdoba 0
FT

-

-

-
Chile Chilean Cup1X2
Coquimbo Unido 3
Fernández Vial 0
FT

-

-

-
Chile Segunda División1X2
Colchagua 0
Deportes Valdivia 0
22:45

-

-

-
Deportes Limache 0
Concepcion 0
19:00

-

-

-
Paraguay Division 11X2
Guaraní 0
Olimpia 0
23:30

-

-

-
Paraguay Division Intermedia1X2
Sportivo Ameliano 0
Tacuary 0
19:00

-

-

-
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0
Deportivo Capiatá 0
21:00

-

-

-
Peru Primera Division1X2
Deportivo Municipal 0
Ayacucho 0
16:00

-

-

-
Sport Huancayo 0
Sporting Cristal 0
20:30

-

-

-
Peru Segunda Division1X2
Comerciantes Unidos 0
Deportivo Coopsol 0
18:15

-

-

-
Molinos El Pirata 0
Juan Aurich 0
23:00

-

-

-
Uruguay Primera Division1X2
Cerro Largo 0
Peñarol 0
21:00

-

-

-
Progreso 0
Rentistas 0
18:00

-

-

-
Atlético Venezuela 0
UCV 0
20:00

-

-

-
Zamora Fútbol Club 0
Hermanos Colmenares 0
23:00

-

-

-
Dominican Republic Liga Mayor1X2
Cibao 0
Moca 0
23:00

-

-

-
China PR Super League1X2
Dalian Professional 0
Shanghai SIPG 0
12:30

-

-

-
Hebei CFFC 0
Beijing Guoan 0
12:30

-

-

-
Shanghai Shenhua 0
Changchun Yatai 0
10:30

-

-

-
Wuhan Zall 0
Tianjin Teda 0
08:30

-

-

-
China PR League One1X2
Chengdu Qianbao 0
Shenyang Urban 0
08:30

-

-

-
Meizhou Hakka 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0
11:35

-

-

-
Sichuan 0
Jiangxi Liansheng 0
12:00

-

-

-
Xinjiang Tianshan 0
Suzhou Dongwu 0
11:35

-

-

-
Japan J-League1X2
Gamba Osaka 0
Yokohama F. Marinos 0
10:00

-

-

-
Australia Brisbane Premier League1X2
Brisbane Knights 0
Mt Gravatt Hawks 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Npl Queensland1X2
Logan Lightning 0
Capalaba 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Peninsula Power 0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Npl South Australian1X2
NE MetroStars 0
Campbelltown City 0
11:00

-

-

-
Australia Npl Victoria1X2
Bentleigh Greens 0
Dandenong City 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Northern Nsw1X2
Broadmeadow Magic 0
Maitland 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Victoria NPL Youth League1X2
Bentleigh Greens U21 0
Dandenong City U21 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Brisbane Reserves Premier League1X2
Brisbane Knights Res. 0
Mt Gravatt Res. 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Victoria Premier League 21X2
Moreland Zebras 0
Bulleen Lions 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Australia Northern Territory Premier League1X2
Port Darwin 0
Darwin Hearts 0
11:00

-

-

-
Australia South Australia State League 11X2
West Torrens Birkalla 0
Playford City Patriots 0
10:45

-

-

-
Australia Western Australia NPL Women1X2
Fremantle City W 0
West NTC W 0
11:30

-

-

-
Murdoch Uni Melville W 0
Perth W 0
11:30

-

-

-
Australia Queensland Premier League1X2
WDSC Wolves 0
Mitchelton 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Western Pride 0
Ipswich Knights 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Armenia Premier League1X2
Ararat-Armenia 0
BKMA 0
15:00

-

-

-
Noravank 0
Pyunik 0
13:00

-

-

-
Armenia First League1X2
Alashkert II 0
Gandzasar 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Bangladesh Premier League1X2
Abahani 0
Sheikh Russel 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Muktijoddha SKC 0
Brothers Union 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Abahani 0
Arambagh 0
22:00

-

-

-
Abahani Chittagong 0
Bangladesh Police 0
22:00

-

-

-
Bashundhara Kings 0
Sheikh Jamal 0
22:00

-

-

-
Mohammedan Dhaka 0
Brothers Union 0
22:00

-

-

-
Muktijoddha SKC 0
Baridhara 0
22:00

-

-

-
Sheikh Jamal 0
Abahani 0
10:00

-

-

-
Sheikh Russel 0
Saif 0
22:00

-

-

-
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 21X2
Norchi Dinamo 0
Chikhura 0
13:30

-

-

-
Rustavi 0
Merani Martvili 0
15:00

-

-

-
Zugdidi 0
Gareji 0
13:30

-

-

-
Indonesia Liga 11X2
PSM 0
Barito Putera 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Persela 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Jordan Premier League1X2
Al Faysali 0
Sahab 0
17:30

-

-

-
Al Hussein 0
Ma'an 0
15:00

-

-

-
Macao Primeira Division1X2
Polícia 0
Lun Lok 0
13:00

-

-

-
Singapore S. League1X2
Albirex Niigata S 0
Tanjong Pagar 0
11:45

-

-

-
Uzbekistan Professional Football League1X2
Mash'al 0
Bunyodkor 0
15:00

-

-

-
Pakhtakor 0
Nasaf 0
15:00

-

-

-
Algeria Ligue 11X2
JS Kabylie 0
Tlemcen 0
20:00

-

-

-
Cameroon Elite One1X2
APEJES Academy 0
Young Sport Academy 0
14:30

-

-

-
Cameroon Elite Two1X2
FAP 0
Dynamo de Douala 0
14:00

-

-

-
Leopard de Douala 0
Foncha ST 0
14:00

-

-

-
Lion Blesse 0
Matelots 0
14:00

-

-

-
Ngaoundéré 0
Renaissance 0
14:00

-

-

-
Stade de Bertoua 0
Aigle Royal 0
14:00

-

-

-
Unisport Bafang 0
Fauve Azur Elite 0
14:00

-

-

-
Panama Liga Prom1X2
Atlético Nacional 0
Panamá Oeste 0
23:00

-

-

-
Colón C-3 0
UMECIT 0
21:00

-

-

-
Sporting SM II 0
Centenario 0
23:00

-

-

-
UDELAS 0
Independiente II 0
20:00

-

-

-
Universitario II 0
Veraguas II 0
20:00

-

-

-
Sudan Sudan Premier League1X2
Al Hilal Omdurman 0
Al Merreikh 0
POSTP

-

-

-
Al Ahly Shendi 0
Al Hilal Kadougli 0
13:15

-

-

-
Al Hilal Port Sudan 0
Alamal Atbara 0
13:15

-

-

-
Al Shorta 0
Hilal El-Fasher 0
13:15

-

-

-
Al-Ahly Merowe 0
Al Merreikh 0
16:00

-

-

-
New Zealand Regional Leagues1X2
Christchurch United 0
Coastal Spirit 0
07:30

-

-

-
Libya Premier League1X2
Al Ahli Tripoli 0
Al-Ittihad 0
17:00

-

-

-
Yafoot0
Union Douala0
74' predicted at 05/08/2021 14:02:11 UTC+1 while 0 - 0
X1.57
72.0%

Contact Us:

Legal notice: BetHero is not a bet offering bookmaker. This site is only providing live information for sports interested people, free for their interpretation. There is no possibility to bet or gamble on this site. Any person who is betting is responsible for the laws of the country they reside.